Consent to the processing of personal data

The user, by leaving an application on the website PROKATMASHIN56.RU, accepts this Сonsent to personal data processing (hereafter- Сonsent).

Acting in accordance with his own will and interest, and also confirming his legal capacity, the User gives his consent to the LLC “Dacar56” (INN 5610163414) registered at 460005 76/1, Tereshkovoi str., Orenburg, Russia, to process his personal data according to the following conditions:

  1. This Сonsent is given to the processing of personal data, both with and without the use of automation tools.
  2. The Сonsent is given to the processing of following personal data:
    Personal data that is not considered special or biometric: contact phone numbers; E-mail addresses; place(s) of work and position held; User data (geolocation coordinates, type and version of the OS, type and version of the browser; the type of device and the resolution of its screen, the source where the user came from: from which site or by what advertisement, the language set in the OS and browser, which pages are being opened and what buttons are being clicked; IP-address).
  1. Personal data is in no way publicly-available
  2. The purpose of personal data processing: processing of incoming requests of individual clients for the reason of providing relevant consultation; analytics of individual client’s actions on the website and the functioning of the website; conducting advertising campaigns and newsletters dispatch.
  3. The basis for the processing of personal data is: article 24 of the Constitution of the Russian Federation; Article 6 of FL № 152 - Federal Law “On Personal Data”; the presented agreement to the processing of personal data.
  4. During personal data processing the following actions will be taken: collection; recording; systematization; conglomeration; storage; refinement (updating, changing); exporting; using; transfer (distribution, provision, giving access); removing; liquidating; abolishing, depersonalizing, blocking, deleting, destroying.
  5. Personal data is processed until the individual customer's unsubscription from advertising and promotional newsletters. Also, the processing of personal data can be aborted according to the request of the subject of personal data. Storage of personal data recorded on paper is provided in accordance with the Federal Law №125-FL “On archival business in the Russian Federation” and other reulations of archival business and archival storage.
  6. The Сonsent can be withdrawn by the subject of personal data or his representative by sending a written application to LLC “Dacar56” or his representative at the address, specified at the beginning of this Agreement.
  7. In case of the subject's or his representative's withdrawal of personal data or the Сonsent to the processing of personal data, LLC “Dacar56” has a right to continue personal data processing without the permission of the personal data subject's, if there are grounds specified in points 2 - 11 of part 1 article 6, part 2 article 10 and part 2 article 11 of the Federal Law № 152-FL "On Personal Data" signed on the 27.07.2006.
  8. This Сonsent is valid all the time until the processing of personal data is aborted in accordance with foregoing clauses 7 and 8 of this Сonsent.

Please, feel free to contact us on dacar56oren@gmail.com with all questions related to the use of your personal data! Thank you!


Order a call of a
high-qualified professional right now!

By clicking «SEND» you give consent to personal data processing. You can read the Privacy Policy here.